Regatta Results‎ > ‎

2009 SFBAY OPTI CHAMPS

PYSF/SYC
SFBAYOPTICHAMPS2009
Oct 24,25, 2009


PYSF/SYC
SFBAYOPTICHAMPS2009
Oct 24,25, 2009
All Boats
Optimist Class Series Summary
PlSail #NameFromFleetSg123456T
116630Kyle LarsenPYSF/SFYCRed (9)3113614
215994Lola BushnellSFYCRedGirl243(6)4417
315067Jack BartonSFYCRed 45(19\DNS)72119
415076Lawson WillardSFYCRed (12)6625221
515128Markus SuorsaSFYC/PYSFRed 89(10)41527
6127933Kieran SweetmanPYSF/SYCRed 6(11)939330
713771Alex MoodySFYCBlue 574(9)7730
815024Lindsey BaabSFYC/PYSFRedGirl78586(11)34
911482Sean HaechlerSFYCRed (10)10758939
1015544Kristopher SwansonSFYCRed 122(19\DNS)19\DNS19\DNS43
1115703Romain ScreveSFYCBlue 318(19\DNS)19\DNS19\DNS50
1217095Logan LeePYSF/SYCRed (19\DSQ)13111311856
1315999Maddie PontPYSFRedGirl(19\DNF)121412101058
1411544Lucy WilmotSFYCBlue 11(14)1210131460
1522Grace HullSFYCRedGirl(19\DNF)161311141367
1612085Mats KeldsenStFYCWhite (19\DNF)19\DNF19\DNS14121276
1711830Alexander RonSFYCBlue 1315(19\DNS)19\DNS19\DNS19\DNS85
1817737Will DanaStFYCBlue (19\DNF)19\DSQ19\DNS19\DNS19\DNS19\DNS95

Scorekeeper: BL
25 Oct, '09, 16:31
St. Pete Scorer for Opti's


PYSF/SYC
SFBAYOPTICHAMPS2009
Oct 24,25, 2009
Show Red Fleet
Optimist Class Series Summary
PlSail #NameFromFlt123456T
116630Kyle LarsenPYSF/SFYCRed(9)3113614
215994Lola BushnellSFYCRed243(6)4417
315067Jack BartonSFYCRed45(19\DNS)72119
415076Lawson WillardSFYCRed(12)6625221
515128Markus SuorsaSFYC/PYSFRed89(10)41527
6127933Kieran SweetmanPYSF/SYCRed6(11)939330
715024Lindsey BaabSFYC/PYSFRed78586(11)34
811482Sean HaechlerSFYCRed(10)10758939
915544Kristopher SwansonSFYCRed122(19\DNS)19\DNS19\DNS43
1017095Logan LeePYSF/SYCRed(19\DSQ)13111311856
1115999Maddie PontPYSFRed(19\DNF)121412101058
1222Grace HullSFYCRed(19\DNF)161311141367

Scorekeeper: BL
25 Oct, '09, 21:45
St. Pete Scorer for Opti's


PYSF/SYC
SFBAYOPTICHAMPS2009
Oct 24,25, 2009
Show Blue Fleet
Optimist Class Series Summary
PlSail #NameFromFlt123456T
113771Alex MoodySFYCBlue574(9)7730
215703Romain ScreveSFYCBlue318(19\DNS)19\DNS19\DNS50
311544Lucy WilmotSFYCBlue11(14)1210131460
411830Alexander RonSFYCBlue1315(19\DNS)19\DNS19\DNS19\DNS85
517737Will DanaStFYCBlue(19\DNF)19\DSQ19\DNS19\DNS19\DNS19\DNS95

Scorekeeper: BL
25 Oct, '09, 21:37
St. Pete Scorer for Opti's



PYSF/SYC
SFBAYOPTICHAMPS2009
Oct 24,25, 2009
Show White Fleet
Optimist Class Series Summary
PlSail #NameFromFleet123456T
112085Mats KeldsenStFYCWhite(19\DNF)19\DNF19\DNS14121276

Scorekeeper: BL
25 Oct, '09, 21:38
St. Pete Scorer for Opti's


The Northern California/San Francisco Bay 2009 Opti Championship  & BAYS Winter Opti Series #2 Regatta


Click HERE for the Notice of Race

For Sailing instructions click HERE

For Green Fleet final results, click HERE





Comments